Name Position Phone Mobile
Richard Loft President 0416222369
Tim Sells Vice President 0418541830
Cindy Hind 1 Club Secretary 0403102722
Kelly Spargo Assistant Club Secretary 0411153215
Rob Miller Sports Secretary/ MV Delegate 0419565451
Rob Smith Trials 94574374
Cindy Hind Treasurer 0403102722
Peter Hern Club Captain & Red Plate 0405228439
Wayne Sullivan Junior Development Officer 0427996171
joomla template 1.6